Aug 29, 2024 - Thu |
Middle School Cross Country |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Meet |
|
Grantsburg High School
|
|
Opponent: Bruce,New Auburn,Shell Lake,Siren,Unity,Cumberland,Glenwood City,Spooner,Lac Courte Oreilles,Frederic/Luck,Grantsburg |
Sep 10, 2024 - Tue |
Middle School Cross Country |
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Meet |
|
Sand Greens Country Club
|
|
Opponent: Birchwood,Bruce,Clear Lake,Flambeau,Lake Holcombe,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,St. Croix Falls,Shell Lake,Siren,Winter,Grantsburg,Lac Courte Oreilles,Unity - Luck |
Middle School Cross Country |
5:00 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Meet |
|
Sand Greens Country Club
|
|
Opponent: Birchwood,Bruce,Clear Lake,Flambeau,Lake Holcombe,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,St. Croix Falls,Shell Lake,Siren,Winter,Grantsburg,Lac Courte Oreilles,Unity - Luck |
Sep 17, 2024 - Tue |
Middle School Cross Country |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
|
UW-Barron County Campus
|
|
Opponent: Flambeau,Frederic,Prairie Farm,Shell Lake,Unity,Hayward Community Schools,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,Elk Mound,Ladysmith,Washburn,Northwestern,Ashland,Chippewa Falls High School,Hudson,New Richmond,Superior,Bloomer,Amery,Spooner Area School District,Glenwood City,Cumberland,Solon Springs,Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe,Eau Claire North,Osceola,Drummond,McDonell Central Catholic,Boyceville,Colfax,Saint Croix Central,Barron Area Schools,Rice Lake |
Sep 21, 2024 - Sat |
Middle School Cross Country |
9:00 AM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
|
Osceola Intermediate School
|
|
Opponent: Luck,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,New Richmond,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,Prescott,Glenwood City,Somerset School District,Minnehaha Academy,Ellsworth,Osceola |
Middle School Cross Country |
9:30 AM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
|
Osceola Intermediate School
|
|
Opponent: Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,New Richmond,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,Prescott,St Croix Central,Somerset School District,Minnehaha Academy,Ellsworth,LUCK/FREDERIC,Osceola |
Oct 8, 2024 - Tue |
Middle School Cross Country |
5:10 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
|
|
|
Opponent: Clear Lake,Frederic,Prairie Farm,Siren,Unity,St. Croix Falls,Elk Mound,New Richmond,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,River Falls School District,Prescott,Glenwood City,Cumberland,Somerset School District,Osceola Middle,Boyceville,Spring Valley,Saint Croix Central Middle,Amery |
Middle School Cross Country |
5:40 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational |
|
|
|
Opponent: Clear Lake,Frederic,Prairie Farm,Siren,Unity,St. Croix Falls,Elk Mound,New Richmond,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,River Falls School District,Prescott,Glenwood City,Cumberland,Somerset School District,Osceola Middle,Boyceville,Spring Valley,Saint Croix Central Middle,Amery |
Oct 15, 2024 - Tue |
Middle School Cross Country |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Middle School Conference Meet |
|
Grantsburg High School
|
|
Opponent: Birchwood,Bruce,Clear Lake,Flambeau,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,Shell Lake,Siren,Unity,Winter,Lake Holcombe/Cornell,Grantsburg |
|