Sep 5, 2024 - Thu |
Varsity Boys Cross Country |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
Spooner High School
|
|
Opponent: Bruce,Cameron,Frederic,New Auburn,Shell Lake,Unity,Hayward Community Schools,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,Ladysmith,Ashland,Rice Lake,Cumberland,Barron Area Schools,Hayward MS,Spooner Area School District |
Varsity Girls Cross Country |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
|
Spooner High School
|
|
Opponent: Bruce,Cameron,Frederic,New Auburn,Shell Lake,Unity,Hayward Community Schools,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,Ladysmith,Ashland,Rice Lake,Cumberland,Barron Area Schools,Hayward MS,Spooner Area School District |
Sep 10, 2024 - Tue |
Varsity Boys Cross Country |
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Meet |
|
Sand Greens Country Club
|
|
Opponent: Birchwood,Bruce,Clear Lake,Flambeau,Lake Holcombe,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,St. Croix Falls,Shell Lake,Siren,Winter,Grantsburg,Lac Courte Oreilles,Unity - Luck |
Varsity Girls Cross Country |
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Meet |
|
Sand Greens Country Club
|
|
Opponent: Birchwood,Bruce,Clear Lake,Flambeau,Lake Holcombe,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,St. Croix Falls,Shell Lake,Siren,Winter,Grantsburg,Lac Courte Oreilles,Unity - Luck |
Sep 17, 2024 - Tue |
Varsity Boys Cross Country |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
UW ECBC Campus
|
|
Opponent: Bruce,Flambeau,Frederic,Prairie Farm,Shell Lake,Unity,Hayward Community Schools,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,Elk Mound,Ladysmith,Washburn,Northwestern,Menomonie,Ashland,Chippewa Falls High School,Hudson,New Richmond,Superior,Bloomer,Amery,Spooner Area School District,St Croix Central,Cumberland,Solon Springs,Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe,Eau Claire North,Osceola,Drummond,McDonell Central Catholic,Boyceville,Ellsworth,Colfax,Barron Area Schools,Rice Lake |
Varsity Girls Cross Country |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
|
UW ECBC Campus
|
|
Opponent: Bruce,Flambeau,Frederic,Prairie Farm,Shell Lake,Unity,Hayward Community Schools,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,Elk Mound,Ladysmith,Washburn,Northwestern,Menomonie,Ashland,Chippewa Falls High School,Hudson,New Richmond,Superior,Bloomer,Amery,Spooner Area School District,St Croix Central,Cumberland,Solon Springs,Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe,Eau Claire North,Osceola,Drummond,McDonell Central Catholic,Boyceville,Ellsworth,Colfax,Barron Area Schools,Rice Lake |
Sep 21, 2024 - Sat |
Varsity Boys Cross Country |
9:30 AM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
Osceola Intermediate School
|
|
Opponent: Luck,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,New Richmond,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,Prescott,St Croix Central,Glenwood City,Somerset School District,Minnehaha Academy,Ellsworth,Osceola |
Varsity Boys Cross Country |
10:00 AM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
Osceola Intermediate School
|
|
Opponent: Frederic,Siren,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,Prescott,St Croix Central,Glenwood City,Cumberland,Somerset School District,Mahtomedi,Minnehaha Academy,Ellsworth,Holmen,,Park,Coon Rapids,Osceola |
Varsity Girls Cross Country |
10:00 AM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
|
Osceola Intermediate School
|
|
Opponent: Frederic,Siren,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,Prescott,St Croix Central,Glenwood City,Cumberland,Somerset School District,Mahtomedi,Minnehaha Academy,Ellsworth,Holmen,,Park,Coon Rapids,Visitation/SPA,Osceola |
Sep 24, 2024 - Tue |
Varsity Boys Cross Country |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
Coyland Creek
|
|
Opponent: Flambeau,New Auburn,Siren,Unity,Winter,Grantsburg,Frederic/Luck |
Oct 3, 2024 - Thu |
Varsity Boys Cross Country |
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
Clear Lake Chalet
|
|
Opponent: Flambeau,Frederic,Lake Holcombe,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,Shell Lake,Siren,Unity,Winter,Grantsburg,Clear Lake |
Oct 8, 2024 - Tue |
Varsity Girls Cross Country |
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
|
Amery High School
|
|
Opponent: Clear Lake,Frederic,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,Siren,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,Elk Mound,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,Prescott,Glenwood City,Somerset School District,Boyceville,Barron Area Schools,Spring Valley,Amery |
Varsity Boys Cross Country |
4:35 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
Amery High School
|
|
Opponent: Clear Lake,Frederic,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,Siren,Grantsburg,St. Croix Falls,Elk Mound,Baldwin-Woodville Area School District,Prescott,Glenwood City,Somerset School District,Boyceville,Barron Area Schools,Spring Valley,Amery |
|